The Following dogs will compete early Friday night to determine the Championship Finalists for Saturday night.
- SENIOR DIVISION -
1001...Wipeout Soldier Boy...Wal...M...Shabel/Elliott...Tracey Taylor
1002...Wipeout 3 Dee...Wal...F...Crowson/Moreland...Ryan Crowson
1003...Mojo's Cadillic Style...Wal...M...Randy E. Morgan...Jonathan Parsley
2001...Brushy Creek Viva V...Wal...F...Ergle/Miles...Ross Blair
2002...Traders Dempsey Dog...Cro...M...Finley/Steadman...Jed Finley
2003...The Whole Nine Yards...Wal...M...Noneman/Morgan...Jonathan Parsley
3001...Fireproof Clone...Wal...F...Bob Dudley...Layne Leverette
3002...Whats Up Gabby...Wal...F...Jimmy Wills...Jacob Lay
3003...Three Way Shoe...Wal...F...Ryan C Hays...Ryan C Hays
3004...The Little Track Witch...Wal...F...Marchello Toney...William Adams
4001...Get Back Jack...Wal...M...Kuroda/Sullivan...Derrick Kuroda
4002...Little Booger...Wal...M...Anderson/Hatch...Morris L. Anderson
4003...Bone's Money Shaker...Wal...M...Micah Marcum...Kevin Cable Jr
4004...Johnny B Good...Wal...M...Benny Phipps...Don Dunlap
- JUNIOR DIVISION -
1001...Evil-Eye Ally Oop...B&T...M...Charles Lenard...Anthony W. King
1002...Ebony River Lincoln's Smoke...Wal...M...Cullins/Manning...Ricky Cullins...
1003...Robbins Stylish Hope...Wal...F...Fred J Robbins...Toby Harper
2001...Moe's Super Star...Wal...F...Keller/Conger...Gary Van Meter
2002...Brushy Creek T-Rex...Wal...M...Chris Ergle...Mason Bush
2003...Tricolor Bad Company...Wal...M...Proulx/Gilbert/Ahring...Curt Ahring
3001...Hardwood Poison Two Bit...Wal...M...Derek Peterman...Gerald Kehr
3002...Brushy Creek (Jiggs) Again...Wal...M...Jody Williams...Jody Williams
3003...Track's Lonely Girl...Wal...F...Smith/Hooten...Michael Smith
3004...Snapper Creek Squaw...Wal...F...Sonny Sanders...Sonny Sanders
4001...M/g Hardwood Phire Phly...Wal...F...Morgan/Gottfried...Eddie Gottfried
4002...Blue Boy Thunder...Eng...M...Blake Beal...Blake Beal
4003...Ice...Wal...M...Keith Husband...Dustin L Weed
- SOPHOMORE DIVISION -
1001...Do It Yourself Cotton...Wal...F...Norman Sauceman...Bryan Carpenter
1002...Backwater Wigglin Sue...Wal...F...Jeff Barnes...Eric Piatt...
1003...Spotted Eagle...Wal...M...Epperson/Minkler/Reed...Jason Daugherty
2001...He'S Here For Cash...Wal...M...Michael Deaton...Ryan Cecil
2002...Old Duke...Wal...M...Jr Mcfalls...Joey D. Fuller
3001...The "Wicked" Vapor...Eng...M...Tony Smith...Tony Smith
3002...Caney Creek Joker...Wal...M...Jerry Morrison...Jerry Morrison
4001...Gunner's Hanna...SO...F...Gilbert A. Laymon...Brad Gann
4002...She's A Rock Star...Wal...F...Russell Matlock...Russell Matlock
2015 PKC Fall Super Stakes Semi-Finalists
Moderators: R D Carnegie, Kristi Denney, Jerry Moll, Shane Patton, Chris Freiberger
-
- Platinum Member
- Posts: 5963
- Joined: Tue Dec 21, 2004 5:11 pm
- PKC Name: Jerry Moll
- City, State: Batesville, IN
- PKC Member Since: 02 Feb 1989
- Annual Membership Expires: 26 Oct 2023
- Lifetime Handler Earnings: $30,080
- Cell #: 812-212-1619
- Contact:
Return to “2015 PKC Fall Super Stakes Championships”